?

Log in

Peter 'Wormtail' Pettigrew [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Peter 'Wormtail' Pettigrew

[ website | The Four Houses RPG ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Journal Preservation [Jul. 15th, 2010|11:48 am]
Peter 'Wormtail' Pettigrew
7/15/10 ::: LJ is cleaning house; this is to prevent this journal from being removed.
link2 comments|post comment

Public Profile [Jun. 19th, 2008|12:16 pm]
Peter 'Wormtail' Pettigrew
[Tags|]

Personal Information

Name: Peter Bartholomew Pettigrew
Nickname: Wormtail or Scabbers
Age: 36
Birthdate: April 3, 1958

Race/Heritage: British / Scottish / Pureblood Wizard / Caucasian
Height: 5'8"
Weight/Build: 225 lbs.; Stocky
Hair: Strawberry Blonde; Unkept and slightly balding
Eyes: Watery grey
Skin: Pallid
Scars / Tattoos: Dark Mark on inside of right thigh

Marital Status: Single
Children: None
Best Friend/Confidant: Lord Voldemort
Familiar: None
Affiliation: Death Eater
Occupation: None; Presumed Dead

PB: Phillip Seymour Hoffman
Theme Song: Zero Chance by Soundgarden
link

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]